Janel Parrish

Follow
Janel Parrish

Born

10/30/1988, Oahu, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name

Janel Meilani Parrish

Gender

Female
  • Ashley Benson and Janel Parrish on Prett...
  • Janel Parrish on Pretty Little Liars  fr...
  • Janel Parrish on Pretty Little Liars  fr...
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Janel is a multi-talented entertainer as she is an actress, singer, songwriter and plays the piano.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW