Janelle Monáe

Follow
Janelle Monáe

Born

12/1/1985, Kansas City, Kansas

Birth Name

Janelle Monáe Robinson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Janelle Monáe Robinson, Janelle Monae
6.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Janelle Monae is a soul and R&B singer who has been active since 2003.

Credits