Janelle Pierzina

Follow
Janelle Pierzina

Born

1/10/1980, Grand Rapids, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Janelle Marie Pierzina

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Janelle Perzina
9.1
User Rating
79 votes

Biography

EDIT
Janelle Pierzina is most widely known as a contestant on Big Brother 6 and Big Brother All-Stars, airing in 2005 and 2006, respectively. She came in third in both editions of the show.

Prior to the show, she had been a successful model, primarily in the Florida area. She…more

Credits