Janet Blair

Follow
Janet Blair

Born

4/23/1921, Altoona, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

2/19/2007

Birth Name

Martha Jean Lafferty

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Martha Janet Lafferty
7.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Janet Blair. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Janet Blair yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW