Janet Davies

Follow
Janet Davies

Born

9/14/1927, Wakefield, Yorkshire, England

Died

9/22/1986

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jan Davies
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Janet Davies. Add a Biography

Credits