Janet Montgomery

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/29/1985 , Bournemouth, Dorset, England, UK

Birth Name

Janet Ruth Montgomery

Gender

Female

Biography:

Janet Montgomery is an English actress best known for her work in television and film. She made her acting debut at age 12 on British children's show Short Change.