Janet Munro

Follow
Janet Munro

Born

9/28/1934, Blackpool, Lancashire, England, UK

Died

12/6/1972

Birth Name

Janet Neilson Horsburgh

Gender

Female
9.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse: Tony Wright (1956-1959) (divorced) Ian Hendry (1963-1971) (divorced)

Credits