Janice Dickinson

Follow
Janice Dickinson

Born

2/17/1954, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Janice Doreen Dickinson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Janice Dickenson
  • TV personality Janice Dickinson arrives ...
  • Janice Dickinson is a contestant on I'm ...
6.4
User Rating
111 votes

Biography

EDIT
Say what you like about Janice Dickinson because she doesn't care. From Paris to New York to Milan, Janice broke down barriers in the fashion industry all while living the high life at Studio 54. In the late 1970's Janice's career hit its peak, receiving campaigns with Revlon,…more

Credits