Janis Joplin

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/19/1943 , Port Arthur, Texas

Died

10/3/1970

Birth Name

Janis Lyn Joplin

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Janis Joplin. Add a Biography