Jared Allen

Follow
Jared Allen

Born

4/4/1982, Dallas, Texas

Birth Name

Jared Scott Allen

Gender

Male
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jared Allen is one of the best defensive ends in the NFL. He has played for the Kansas City Chiefs and the Minnesota Vikings during his career.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jared Allen yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW