Jared Gilmore

Follow
Jared Gilmore

Born

5/30/2000, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Jared Scott Gilmore

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jared S. Gilmore
  • Jared Gilmore on Once Upon a Time Season 2.
  • Jared Gilmore on Once Upon a Time season 1.
  • Jared Gilmore as Henry on Once Upon a Time.
  • Jared Gilmore on Once Upon A Time.
8.6
User Rating
45 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jared Gilmore is an American child actor. He is best known for his roles in Mad Men as Bobby Draper and for the series Once Upon A Time as Henry Mills.

Jared unintentionally began his acting career after running into talent representatives who were interested in his twin…more

Credits