Jared Murillo

Follow
Jared Murillo

Born

8/6/1988, Honolulu, Hawaii

Birth Name

Jared Makaio Murillo

Gender

Male
8.5
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jared Makaio Murillo was born in Honolulu, Hawaii. He is the fourth of seven children to Alex and Robin Murillo. He began to sing at age five at his local church. The next year, he started taking dance lessons. By the time he was eight, he performed with…more

Credits