Jarome Iginla

Follow
Jarome Iginla

Born

7/1/1977, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Jarome Arthur-Leigh Adekunle Tig Junior Elvis Iginla

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jarome Elvis Iginla
9.7
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jarome Iginla is a Canadian NHL hockey player who captains the Calgary Flames. He is currently one of the best players in the league due to the combination of his toughness and skills on the ice. He plays right wing and has a very accurate wristshot and a…more

Credits