Jason Kapono

Follow
Jason Kapono

Born

2/4/1981, Long Beach, California

Birth Name

Jason Alan Kapono

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jason Kapono currently plays for the Los Angeles Lakers and is best known for his proficiency at shooting three pointers. Kapono played four years of college basketball at UCLA.

Credits