Jason Antoon

Follow
Jason Antoon

Born

11/9/1971, Santa Monica, California

Birth Name

Jason Allan Antoon

Gender

Male
8.3
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason Antoon grew up in Pacific Palisades, California. In 1990 he attended Carnegie Mellon University where he received a Bachelor of Fine Arts in Drama in 1994. He took his craft to Broadway, working mostly as an understudy while supporting himself with guest roles on television. His first…more

Credits