Jason Behr

Follow
Jason Behr

Born

12/30/1973, Minneapolis, Minnesota

Birth Name

Jason Nathaniel Behr

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
235 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason was raised by his mother. He has three brothers and a half sister. His first role in acting came at age five when he was in a play at his school. At the age of six he landed a role playing many characters in the movie "Seasons…more

Credits