Jason Biggs (I)

Follow
Jason Biggs (I)

Born

5/12/1978, Pompton Plains, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Jason Matthew Biggs

Gender

Male
  • Jason Biggs as Ben Parr, Judy Greer as C...
  • Jason Biggs as Ben Parr on Mad Love.
7.9
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jason was born in 1978 to Angela and Gary Biggs. He has two sibling sisters; Heather and Chiara Biggs. Jason started acting at the young age of five. He appeared in serveral commercials, but made it on the short running tv program, "Drexell's Class," at age thirteen, and…more

Credits