Jason Dohring

Follow
Jason Dohring

Born

3/30/1982, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Jason William Dohring

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jason W. Dohring
9.1
User Rating
687 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason grew up in a unique family. He has identical twin sisters, Kirsten and Kelsey and identical twin brothers, Robert & Johnathan, who all got into acting in commercials at young ages. Jason, however, pursued it beyond his childhood years. He enjoys "to BE another person and create…more

Credits