Jason Dolley

Follow
Jason Dolley

Born

7/5/1991, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Jason Scott Dolley

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jason, Jason Dolley, Jason Scott Dolley
9.4
User Rating
151 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason Dolley -- Actor. Always wanting to be an actor, Jason enjoyed participating in school plays and talent shows. His first stage experience was performing the Abbott & Costello routine "Who's On First" with his brother in a school talent show. Jason started acting professionally at age 11…more

Credits