Jason Dunn (II)

Follow
Jason Dunn (II)

Born

11/15/1973, Harrodsburg, Kentucky

Birth Name

Jason Adam Dunn

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Dunn came into the NFL in 1996 and played tight end for the Philadelphia Eagles. In 2000 he signed with the Kansas City Chiefs to back up future hall of fame TE, Tony Gonzalez.

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jason Dunn (II) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW