Jason Earles

Follow
Jason Earles

Born

4/26/1985, San Diego, California

Birth Name

Jason Daniel Earles

Gender

Male
  • Jake T. Austin and Jason Earles star in ...
8.9
User Rating
162 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason Earles was born in San Diego, California. Unlike a lot of actors his age, who just head to Hollywood without any training or experience, Jason decided to learn everything he could. He studied acting, directing, cold reading (which he would win an AMTC award for), & even…more

Credits