Jason Faunt

Follow
Jason Faunt

Born

11/20/1974, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Jason Patrick Faunt

Gender

Male
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason grew up just outside of Chicago, in a suburb known as McHenry. A talented athlete, Jason almost became a professional baseball player. Instead, he came out to Los Angeles to pursue an acting career. Jason makes his professional debut in Power Rangers Time Force.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes