Jason Harris

Follow
Jason Harris

Born

7/25/1969, Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Jason Harris Katz

Gender

Male
8.1
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jason Harris Katz play many roles: actor, voice actor, ADR voice casting, ADR loop group director, ADR group coordinator and voice director. Jason is a top voice performer and director in both Los Angeles and New York City. He's looped over 500 films and television shows and voiced…more

Credits