Jason Kidd

Follow
Jason Kidd

Born

3/23/1973, San Francisco, California

Birth Name

Jason Fredrick Kidd

Gender

Male
8.6
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason Kidd played basketball all his life. In college Jason Kidd soon to be a basketball great played at California University along with is teammate and soon to be respected opponent, Orlando Magic star Grant Hill. Even with a NBA teammate Jason Kidd had no trouble shinning breaking…more

Credits