Jason Marsden

Follow
Jason Marsden

Born

1/3/1975, Providence, Rhode Island, USA

Birth Name

Jason Christopher Marsden

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jaxon Marsden
7.5
User Rating
119 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason Marsden was born January 3, 1975 in Providence, Rhode Island, USA. He's largely known for numerous voice roles in animated films, as well as his role in the TV series Eerie, Indiana. His film career began in 1985/1987. As a child, Jason was surrounded by dancers and…more

Credits