Jason Miller

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/24/1980 , Atlanta, Georgia

Birth Name

Jason Nicholas Miller

Gender

Male

Biography:

Jason "Mayhem" Miller is a Mixed Martial Arts fighter currently signed with the UFC. Miller hosted Bully Beatdown on MTV. He has also fought for Strikeforce and DREAM.