Jason Patric

Follow
Jason Patric

Born

6/17/1966, Queens, New York, USA

Birth Name

Jason Patric Miller Jr.

Gender

Male
6.4
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason Patric, born in Queens, New York on June 17th 1966, is from a long line of artistic talent. He is the grandson of Jackie Gleason, an actor of legendary proportions. His father, Jason Miller, is a Pulitzer holding playwright and actor. Jason grew up in New Jersey…more

Credits