Jason Pendergraft

Follow
Jason Pendergraft

Born

5/24/1976, Seattle, Washington State, United States

Birth Name

Jason David Pendergraft

Gender

Male
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born and raised in the Seattle area of the Pacific Northwest, Jason Pentergraft discovered his passion for the performing arts while attending the University of Washington where he graduated with a degree in theater. After graduation he set off for New York where he studied with William Esper…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jason Pendergraft yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW