Jason Priestley

Follow
Jason Priestley

Born

8/28/1969, Vancouver, B. C., Canada

Birth Name

Jason Bradford Priestley

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jason Priestly
9.0
User Rating
158 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason Priestley is a TV series and movie actor and a director. He is best known for his role in Beverly Hills 90210 as Brandon Walsh.


He was also a regular on Tru Calling, and he joined Love Monkey in 2006. His movies include Nobody's Child (1986), Calendar…more

Credits