Jason Segel

Follow
Jason Segel

Born

1/18/1980, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Jason Jordan Segel

Gender

Male
  • Season Three
  • Season Three
  • Season Three
9.2
User Rating
338 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason Jordan Segel was born on the 18th of January 1980 in Los Angeles, California. He is a gifted basketball player, and plays the piano. Jason is perhaps best known for his role as Nick Andopolis on the short-lived series "Freaks & Geeks." and has guest stared in…more

Credits