Jason Simmons

Follow
Jason Simmons

Born

9/19/2002

Birth Name

Jason Patrick Simmons

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason and Kristopher Simmons, twin sons of Robert and Maria Simmons, were pulled into the acting business by an agent who contacted members of a club for mothers of twins, looking for babies to cast in television shows. After several auditions and no offers, the Simmonses were surprised…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less