Jason Sklar

Follow
Jason Sklar

Born

1/12/1972, St. Louis, Missouri

Birth Name

Jason Nathan Sklar

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Sklar Brothers, Foofy Applebaum, Jason Nathan Sklar
8.8
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason Sklar is an actor, stand-up comedian, producer, writer, and does below the line work in film and TV. Jason has worked on such productions as Chelsea Lately, Curb Your Enthusiasm, and It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia. Jason has a twin brother named Randy and they perform as…more

Credits