Jason Taylor

Follow
Jason Taylor

Born

9/1/1974, Pittsburgh, PA

Birth Name

Jason Paul Taylor

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason Taylor is a defensive end for the Miami Dolphins NFL team. He was drafted in 1997 after attending Akron college. In his eleven years as a professional footballer, Taylor has been voted to six pro-bowls and won the Man of the Year award in 2007. He is…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jason Taylor yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW