Jason Wahler

Follow
Jason Wahler

Born

1/11/1987, Orange County, California, USA

Birth Name

Jason Daniel Wahler

Gender

Male
8.7
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason is the bad boy who becomes big man on campus at Laguna Beach High School. Jason likes surfing, playing baseball and breaking girls' hearts. He dates girls, but certainly keeps his options open. He drives a BMW 330Ci and wouldn't mind getting together with L.C. or Jenna…more

Credits