Jason Weaver

Follow
Jason Weaver

Born

7/18/1979, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

J.Weav, Jason M. Weaver
9.6
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason Weaver -- actor, model, singer. He was born on July 18, 1979 in Chicago, Illinois. He is most recognized for his role as Marcus Henderson on Smart Guy and for singing the hook on Chingy's Top 5 hit, One Call Away.

Credits