Jason Witten

Follow
Jason Witten

Born

5/6/1982, Elizabethton, TN

Birth Name

Christopher Jason Witten

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Witten, Christopher Jason Witten
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason Witten is a NFL player currently playing for the Dallas Cowboys. He plays Tight End. He played college football at the University of Tennessee. In 2003 he was drafted to the Cowboys in the 3rd round.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes