Jason Zimbler

Follow
Jason Zimbler

Born

7/27/1977, New York (USA)

Birth Name

Jason Michael Zimbler

Gender

Male
6.5
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason Zimbler was born in New York on July 27, 1977. When he was two, he moved down to the Canarsie section of Brooklyn. At the age of 6 was when he first began his career of the entertainment industry.
His debut on television was in 1984…more

Credits