Jassie James

Follow
Jassie James

Born

9/5/1982, Las Vegas, Nevada , U.S.A.

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Trista, Jassie Lewis, Carrie, Jessica
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jassie James. Add a Biography

Credits