Javier Ronceros

Follow
Javier Ronceros

Born

10/7/1900, Mira Floras, Peru, South America

Birth Name

Javier Reynaldo Ronceros-Zender

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jandsome Gui
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
He was born in Mira Flores, Peru. He moved to Hollywood early in his youth and began his acting career in New York. After a fast start and nearly full time employment as an actor in the big apple, he went back to Hollywood to continue his acting career in his hometown.more

Credits