Jay Bilas

Follow
Jay Bilas

Born

12/24/1963, San Pedro, California

Birth Name

Jay Scot Bilas

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jay Scot Bilas
7.9
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jay Bilas was a star player at Duke University, but he is more known for his work analyzing the sport of college basketball for ESPN. Bilas has also done some acting work.

Credits