Jay Feely

Follow
Jay Feely

Born

5/26/1976, New Prague, Minnesota

Birth Name

Thomas James Feely

Gender

Male
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jay Feely is a kicker currently signed with the Arizona Cardinals. Feely also played Arena Football for two years with the Florida Bobcats and Tampa Storm before entering the NFL in 2001. He is a frequent guest on ESPN First Take.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jay Feely yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW