Jay Harik

Follow
Jay Harik

Born

5/17/1960, Beirut Lebanon

Birth Name

Jihad Harik

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jahad Harik, Jihad E. Harik, Jihad Harik
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jay Harik was born in Beirut, Lebanon, as (Jihad Harik) on May 17, 1960 where he lived until the age of sixteen. He was raised in a traditional Lebanese Christian household, with parents who influenced him to take on a high professional career (such as becoming a lawyer…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jay Harik yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW