Jay Hieron

Follow
Jay Hieron

Born

7/29/1976, Freeport, New York

Birth Name

James Thomas Hieronymus

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Thoroughbred
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jay Hieron is a Mixed Martial Arts fighter currently competing in Bellator Fighting Championship's welterweight division. Hieron has also fought in the UFC, IFL and Strikeforce.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW