Jay Johnson

Follow
Jay Johnson

Born

7/11/1949, Lubbock, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jay K. Johnson, Jay Johnson & Bob
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

ventriloquist, writer, comic, cartoonist, poet and puppeteer; member of The Hollywood Squares as Jay Johnson & Bob (dummy) (1987-88)

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW