Jay Kerr

Follow
Jay Kerr

Born

11/16/1948, Del Rio, Texas

Birth Name

Jay Francis Kerr

Gender

10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jay Kerr. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW