Jay Novello

Follow
Jay Novello

Born

8/22/1904, Chicago Illinois USA

Died

9/2/1982

Birth Name

Michael Romano

Gender

Male
7.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jay Novello. Add a Biography

Credits