Jay Paulson

Follow
Jay Paulson

Born

5/29/1978, New York, N.Y., USA

Birth Name

James Jay Paulson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Jay Paulson
  • Jay Paulson in Happy Town.
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jay Paulson started acting when he was in middle school. Paulson had the lead roles in middle school and all the productions in high school. When Paulson was in the eleventh grade, a talent manager in the audience was impressed by his acting abilities and has been working…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jay Paulson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW