TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Jay Thomas

Follow
Jay Thomas

Born

7/12/1948, Kermit, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Jon Thomas Terrell

Gender

Male
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jon Thomas Terrell was born on July 12, 1948 in the small town of Kermit, Texas to T. Harry Terrell Sr. (a World War II Veteran) and Katharine "Kathy" Guzzino Terrell. His only other sibling was an older brother named Timothy Terrell, Jr. He attended Bienville Elementary, Francis…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jay Thomas yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW