Jaye Davidson

Follow
Jaye Davidson

Born

3/21/1968, Riverside, California

Birth Name

Alfred Amey

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Biography currently in progress (Open to contributions)

Credits