Jayne Brook

Follow
Jayne Brook

Born

9/16/1962, Northbrook, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Jane Anderson Brook

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jayne graduated from Glenbrook North High School, Northbrook IL 6/78, then went to Duke University, during her senior year she studied at the Eugene O'Neill Theatre. She completed her education at Oxford. A native of Northbrook, Illinois, Jayne Brook attended the prestigious Eugene O'Neill Theatre Center in Waterford,…more

Credits